College Splits > Players

 

Marc Krauss > Ohio > Batting Splits

Note: These splits are generated from play-by-play logs and do not always agree with official totals.

ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIWHPKBAOBPSLGSBCSGDPSHSFGOAO
Overall209728313027704627290.3970.5170.847424014251
ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIWHPKBAOBPSLGSBCSGDPSHSFGOAO
vs. LH581921404171302110.3620.4930.63801000817
vs. RH14750598022503225180.4010.5190.905414013433
vs. Unk433101310000.7500.8001.7500000001
ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIWHPKBAOBPSLGSBCSGDPSHSFGOAO
Home11046445017392503160.4000.5220.909310002226
Away771927706211721120.3510.4690.675014011720
Neutral227121041040310.5450.6551.1361000035
ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIWHPKBAOBPSLGSBCSGDPSHSFGOAO
February1646001420120.3750.4740.5631000034
March741931608251401120.4190.5170.824221001217
April633025201020121340.3970.5130.905103001717
May561921508211812110.3750.5320.893000011013
ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIWHPKBAOBPSLGSBCSGDPSHSFGOAO
In Conference12143489015382814150.3970.5190.843203012828
Non Conference8829354012321813140.3980.5140.852221001423
ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIWHPKBAOBPSLGSBCSGDPSHSFGOAO
Reg Season209728313027704627290.3970.5170.847424014251
ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIWHPKBAOBPSLGSBCSGDPSHSFGOAO
vs Starter12037478015292515160.3920.5130.833314002628
vs Reliever8935365012412112130.4040.5220.865110011623
ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIWHPKBAOBPSLGSBCSGDPSHSFGOAO
0 out641928407161601100.4380.5490.82820301159
1 out7527275011281714110.3600.5000.867021001422
2 out70262840926131280.4000.5060.843200001320
None On10514404014142204180.3810.5040.819000002024
Men On10458439013562423110.4130.5300.875424012227
RISP63422350538152260.3650.4940.683001011815
C & L43171830718121260.4190.5520.97701001711
ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIWHPKBAOBPSLGSBCSGDPSHSFGOAO
Tied51141220512904100.2350.3910.569113001216
Leading76303350829172280.4340.5420.816210011617
Trailing8228386014292001110.4630.5731.049101001418
ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIWHPKBAOBPSLGSBCSGDPSHSFGOAO
Tuesday1955202641080.2630.3910.6840000033
Wednesday2615152071450200.5770.6671.4620100047
Thursday632001330220.3330.6360.8330000010
Friday49181200411160070.2450.4310.490003001314
Saturday7221306010251302100.4170.5110.917110011319
Sunday3710193031151120.5140.5810.8383010088

Navigation

College Splits Home

Minor League Splits Home