College Splits > Players

 

Jason Hagerty > Miami (Fl) > Batting Splits

Note: These splits are generated from play-by-play logs and do not always agree with official totals.

ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIWHPKBAOBPSLGSBCSGDPSHSFGOAO
Overall201586315314604309490.3130.4510.627955424445
ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIWHPKBAOBPSLGSBCSGDPSHSFGOAO
vs. LH8820271017321400210.3070.3980.682204112218
vs. RH1093635527282809270.3210.4900.596751312126
vs. Unk421000010010.2500.4000.2500000011
ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIWHPKBAOBPSLGSBCSGDPSHSFGOAO
Home11234391136342405250.3480.4820.661722102421
Away661817205171401180.2580.3860.515223321420
Neutral2367203950360.3040.4840.7830100064
ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIWHPKBAOBPSLGSBCSGDPSHSFGOAO
February1464102780120.2860.5650.7860001034
March691720622181304190.2900.4300.522422201714
April611721614161101150.3440.4460.672323011113
May571818206191103130.3160.4440.667210111314
ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIWHPKBAOBPSLGSBCSGDPSHSFGOAO
In Conference1223036538311703340.2950.3890.582534222528
Non Conference7928271006292606150.3420.5320.696421201917
ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIWHPKBAOBPSLGSBCSGDPSHSFGOAO
Reg Season201586315314604309490.3130.4510.627955424445
ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIWHPKBAOBPSLGSBCSGDPSHSFGOAO
vs Starter1242939836282307310.3150.4480.573653102429
vs Reliever772924708322002180.3120.4550.714302322016
ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIWHPKBAOBPSLGSBCSGDPSHSFGOAO
0 out49713213111200120.2650.4030.531112311311
1 out832931826371303220.3730.4700.735623111813
2 out692219505121806150.2750.4620.565220001321
None On9352561552102250.2690.4140.516000001427
Men On1085338929552207240.3520.4820.722955423018
RISP744826615451707180.3510.5000.662112221911
C & L3481020413100080.2940.4440.70620131118
ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIWHPKBAOBPSLGSBCSGDPSHSFGOAO
Tied44712202990390.2730.4290.455211101212
Leading762927806262205160.3550.5190.697542311519
Trailing812224536251201240.2960.3890.654202011714
ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIWHPKBAOBPSLGSBCSGDPSHSFGOAO
Tuesday2247300340170.3180.4440.4551101054
Wednesday2412108011160030.4170.5330.8752010055
Thursday821000010010.1250.2220.1250000015
Friday411113213141202110.3170.4820.6340121199
Saturday591319106161000140.3220.4200.644521101213
Sunday471613124161006130.2770.4530.63811111129

Navigation

College Splits Home

Minor League Splits Home