College Splits > Players

 

Brandon Belt > Texas > Batting Splits

Note: These splits are generated from play-by-play logs and do not always agree with official totals.

ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIWHPKBAOBPSLGSBCSGDPSHSFGOAO
Overall21346711738403635320.3330.4320.5541434856155
ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIWHPKBAOBPSLGSBCSGDPSHSFGOAO
vs. LH58716313121012110.2760.3890.517200422015
vs. RH15138541425252623210.3580.4540.5761134433939
vs. Unk411000300000.2500.2500.2501000021
ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIWHPKBAOBPSLGSBCSGDPSHSFGOAO
Home12224391214252322110.3200.4210.5331033553639
Away5811192227701130.3280.4090.534200201810
Neutral331113302861280.3940.5120.6672011076
ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIWHPKBAOBPSLGSBCSGDPSHSFGOAO
February2356301591000.2610.4550.52210021118
March58101951161100100.3280.4290.500221111713
April581222513950060.3790.4150.655412221418
May641821403181014120.3280.4430.531701211615
June1013010211140.3000.4170.5000001031
ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIWHPKBAOBPSLGSBCSGDPSHSFGOAO
In Conference1122840824181212190.3570.4250.571733412927
Non Conference1011831914222423130.3070.4390.535701443228
ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIWHPKBAOBPSLGSBCSGDPSHSFGOAO
Reg Season21346711738403635320.3330.4320.5541434856155
ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIWHPKBAOBPSLGSBCSGDPSHSFGOAO
vs Starter11827471124271814180.3980.4790.627920743325
vs Reliever951924614131821140.2530.3740.463514112830
ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIWHPKBAOBPSLGSBCSGDPSHSFGOAO
0 out638216229501120.3330.3910.587102802016
1 out882330614251623120.3410.4380.568512052719
2 out6215205026151180.3230.4620.500820001420
None On102536112561804180.3530.4680.647000002621
Men On1114135613341831140.3150.4000.4681434853534
RISP65381941128133170.2920.3930.431613352021
C & L475123027102070.2550.3860.447211101415
ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIWHPKBAOBPSLGSBCSGDPSHSFGOAO
Tied59112481214131290.4070.5000.678610341712
Leading1112029612181623150.2610.3660.387713413633
Trailing431518314870080.4190.5000.81411110810
ABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIWHPKBAOBPSLGSBCSGDPSHSFGOAO
Monday311010100110.3330.5001.0000000001
Tuesday29810303570040.3450.4720.75910100510
Wednesday14410302710010.7140.6881.3572010121
Thursday422001300010.5000.5001.2500000001
Friday39514300740170.3590.4220.43621141156
Saturday66131831261731100.2730.4290.439520402517
Sunday5813165101170280.2760.3570.397401031419

Navigation

College Splits Home

Minor League Splits Home