Tennessee > 2013 Qualified Batters

GPABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBAGDPHPSHSF
  Scott Price4518325661012254620210.3610.4240.4590.8830.3966111
  Christin Stewart461452745823275321310.3100.4140.4550.8690.3911602
  Will Maddox5120742698202022521310.3330.4250.3910.8160.37601220
  Vincent Jackson43155174593224516230.2900.3170.4260.7430.3251102
  Taylor Smart4917229469021912523470.2670.3650.3550.7190.3341533
  Pierce Bily4915029397002510321350.2600.3720.3070.6790.3251752
  A.J. Simcox501802551410268312330.2830.3380.3170.6550.30203110
  David Houser37115822400110211400.1910.2790.2260.5050.2431320

Batting Leaders > Conference Batting | Division 1 Batting

 

Tennessee > 2013 Qualified Pitchers

WLW-L%ERAFIPAPPGSIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  Zack Godley570.4173.493.811614108.35342100632980.2420.3041.220.502.668.14
  Nick Williams240.3335.024.3818861.0403460625560.2590.3181.390.893.698.26
  Aaron Quillen240.3336.794.90141251.7423975416300.3540.3991.760.702.795.23
  Andy Cox220.5005.295.5621647.7332853620310.2880.3201.531.133.785.85
  Eric Martin101.0003.494.2522038.7191534218240.2280.2601.340.474.195.59
  Trevor Charpie340.4296.875.6421138.0322950317220.3230.3621.760.714.035.21
  Trevor Bettencourt230.4006.494.6520334.7262544218240.3100.3621.790.524.676.23
  Drake Owenby210.6675.604.3016127.3171720222200.2040.2371.540.667.246.59

Pitching Leaders > Conference Pitching | Division 1 Pitching