Stetson > 2013 Qualified Batters

GPABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBAGDPHPSHSF
  Patrick Mazeika5721238811123331032190.3820.4880.4950.9840.44461412
  James Rasmussen5520025581301267016270.2900.3480.3700.7180.3268382
  Kevin Fagan552184460330256330270.2750.3630.3170.6790.3195152
  Garrett Russini552031752902330025450.2560.3350.3300.6650.3074062
  Mitchel Brennan461281629910140216220.2270.3240.3130.6370.2975311
  Tyler Bocock56185244460090519270.2380.3320.2700.6020.2894862
  Carlos Garmendia521471531501220111420.2110.2960.2650.5610.2684833
  Konner Lutz4412453040018002180.2420.2640.2740.5380.2454221

Batting Leaders > Conference Batting | Division 1 Batting

 

Stetson > 2013 Qualified Pitchers

WLW-L%ERAFIPAPPGSIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  Josh Powers180.1113.414.231515105.75640125415540.2910.3261.320.341.284.60
  Austin Perez720.7782.813.74151389.7322889226660.2630.3221.280.202.616.62
  Adam Schaly240.3335.544.33191050.3373165231300.3170.3641.910.365.545.36
  Tyler Warmoth520.7143.614.0931142.3211738120320.2470.3061.370.214.256.80
  Chad Rood030.0007.245.8817941.0393359514210.3450.3721.781.103.074.61
  Joe Dye210.6674.034.2734038.0191740014180.2800.3201.420.003.324.26
  Josh Thorne310.7505.654.6423136.7272338225270.2640.3131.720.496.146.63
  Cameron Griffin440.5006.623.6827234.0312538027290.2880.3691.910.007.157.68

Pitching Leaders > Conference Pitching | Division 1 Pitching