Rice > 2013 Qualified Batters

GPABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBAGDPHPSHSF
  Christian Stringer6324750761544313143300.3080.4220.4490.8710.3948863
  Michael Aquino6324845781349432118560.3150.3620.5080.8700.3763161
  Michael Ratterree64226485910094113344440.2610.3810.4250.8060.3674447
  Shane Hoelscher411502148710253217220.3200.4010.3800.7810.3605471
  Leon Byrd642333664911219644370.2750.4200.3350.7550.361215131
  Geoff Perrott571812249911262217240.2710.3710.3480.7190.336613122
  Keenan Cook632333868930325420350.2920.3520.3560.7090.32544114
  Skyler Ewing571461633504231023300.2260.3470.3420.6890.32115102
  Ford Stainback642753781900256327340.2950.3610.3270.6880.3198251

Batting Leaders > Conference Batting | Division 1 Batting

 

Rice > 2013 Qualified Pitchers

WLW-L%ERAFIPAPPGSIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  Jordan Stephens840.6672.433.562117118.74332913311000.2190.2811.030.232.357.58
  John Simms850.6152.514.072414111.0353185637980.2170.2751.100.493.007.95
  Austin Kubitza840.6672.062.821817109.33525710481340.1890.2931.090.003.9511.03
  Zech Lemond720.7782.023.4032175.7191756121710.2070.2781.020.122.508.44
  Chase McDowell420.6674.254.1917653.0292549120260.2460.2791.300.173.404.42
  Kevin McCanna310.7504.504.9416540.0252030217180.2160.2351.180.453.834.05
  Blake Fox601.0003.414.3520237.0151440113230.2880.3391.430.243.165.59

Pitching Leaders > Conference Pitching | Division 1 Pitching