Oregon State > 2013 Qualified Batters

GPABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBAGDPHPSHSF
  Michael Conforto65247488114111476541470.3280.4470.5260.9740.43051402
  Dylan Davis6325745862235619319350.3350.3790.5020.8810.3862214
  Kavin Keyes6421235671222343018350.3160.3800.4200.8000.3635755
  Danny Hayes6321638581406412037300.2690.3770.4170.7940.3604314
  Tyler Smith5622448691022289224350.3080.3900.3970.7870.3575660
  Andy Peterson6524649825002814516380.3330.3840.3540.7370.34156213
  Jake Rodriguez6119224511102362236380.2660.3790.3540.7330.34985410
  Ryan Barnes531892754912242318180.2860.3490.3760.7250.33032103

Batting Leaders > Conference Batting | Division 1 Batting

 

Oregon State > 2013 Qualified Pitchers

WLW-L%ERAFIPAPPGSIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  Matt Boyd1140.7332.043.692018132.73330925331220.1970.2560.940.342.248.28
  Andrew Moore1420.8751.794.461918131.0332693428720.2070.2380.920.271.924.95
  Ben Wetzler1010.9092.253.77161696.0342483332830.2390.3071.200.283.007.78
  Scott Schultz210.6672.083.7427043.318103118340.1910.2360.900.211.667.06
  Dan Child410.8003.294.3312938.3201436116280.2480.3021.360.233.766.57

Pitching Leaders > Conference Pitching | Division 1 Pitching