North Carolina > 2013 Qualified Batters

GPABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBAGDPHPSHSF
  Cody Stubbs71276641012648765438480.3660.4530.5761.0290.4492904
  Colin Moran71281769711313911063250.3450.4700.5441.0150.44811704
  Landon Lassiter6925775921431288453440.3580.4910.4470.9380.43221622
  Brian Holberton70250547713012588643300.3080.4190.5040.9230.4085733
  Skye Bolt54212486814265110332280.3210.4180.4910.9090.4065745
  Chaz Frank65274598015513524432220.2920.3740.3940.7680.3522867
  Michael Russell70265567910323918223330.2980.3820.3810.7630.35251645
  Mike Zolk682423265912406430220.2690.3510.3390.6900.3224486
  Parks Jordan621592540201273320280.2520.3510.2830.6340.3065633

Batting Leaders > Conference Batting | Division 1 Batting

 

North Carolina > 2013 Qualified Pitchers

WLW-L%ERAFIPAPPGSIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  Kent Emanuel1150.6883.144.132118131.75246121732980.2470.2961.160.482.196.70
  Trent Thornton1210.9231.373.8029691.7221469319810.2040.2600.960.291.877.95
  Benton Moss810.8893.774.15191688.3413779734920.2390.3101.280.713.469.37
  Hobbs Johnson510.8332.373.15181787.3252362051780.1960.2611.290.005.268.04
  Chris McCue710.8752.133.8232063.3191543228540.1930.2461.120.283.987.67
  Chris Munnelly601.0002.393.8922860.3161636327630.1720.2311.040.454.039.40
  Trevor Kelley210.6673.633.8132044.7201833119360.2090.2641.160.203.837.25

Pitching Leaders > Conference Pitching | Division 1 Pitching