New Jersey Tech > 2013 Qualified Batters

GPABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBAGDPHPSHSF
  Tom Bouck4212823461012240024260.3590.4780.5000.9780.4391601
  Ed Charlton4718028538432416311460.2940.3740.4330.8070.36201302
  Stephan Halibej5017826501203302015300.2810.3690.3990.7680.34921112
  Mike Rampone5319829541111267420270.2730.3500.3540.7030.3222451
  Jeff Peterson321121829501173013280.2590.3410.3300.6720.3094100
  Scott Brosman351171727303160010330.2310.2950.3330.6280.2851101
  Matt Weckerle431541636701252015170.2340.3130.2990.6110.2875433
  Nick Swim421391532300144216240.2300.3330.2520.5850.2853661
  Nick Rabasco44133192431081117320.1800.3230.2180.5410.27211150

Batting Leaders > Conference Batting | Division 1 Batting

 

New Jersey Tech > 2013 Qualified Pitchers

WLW-L%ERAFIPAPPGSIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  Tripp Davis570.4174.723.54151597.36551113328870.2860.3611.450.282.598.04
  Mark Leiter Jr.590.3574.943.41151594.75752924421060.2580.3581.420.383.9910.08
  Matt Coughlin460.4004.334.12151070.7423495132350.3370.3821.800.134.084.46
  Bill VanMeerbeke370.3007.555.13151053.7554573518390.3300.3841.700.843.026.54
  Ian Bentley320.6006.053.9219141.7302858113280.3330.3931.700.222.816.05
  Joe Fasano020.0006.084.8117240.0492751317300.3050.3581.700.683.836.75

Pitching Leaders > Conference Pitching | Division 1 Pitching