Missouri > 2013 Qualified Batters

GPABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBAGDPHPSHSF
  Keaton Steele381272235405240115330.2760.3970.4250.8230.37631202
  Dane Opel501852954443282320380.2920.3950.4050.8010.36701332
  Dylan Kelly501782051801270114240.2870.3530.3480.7020.3248643
  Logan Pearson421341934121165122350.2540.3690.3130.6820.3230331
  Josh Lester491541440902251012230.2600.3140.3570.6710.3053254
  Case Munson41129213150161215390.2400.3650.3020.6680.32111121
  Shane Segovia39121927910141116380.2230.3470.3140.6610.3115720
  Dillon Everett41153183842110119290.2480.3110.3200.6320.2885540
  Kendall Keeton471651638700134112180.2300.2870.2730.5590.2585120

Batting Leaders > Conference Batting | Division 1 Batting

 

Missouri > 2013 Qualified Pitchers

WLW-L%ERAFIPAPPGSIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  Rob Zastryzny290.1823.384.51131390.74134931024820.2660.3221.290.992.388.14
  Brett Graves250.2863.805.55141371.0383078921320.2830.2941.391.142.664.06
  Keaton Steele530.6252.833.3017363.7262059125580.2450.3191.320.143.538.20
  Jace James320.6002.794.7317742.0141343415290.2620.2981.380.863.216.21
  Jake Walsh220.5004.193.6030034.3221636116310.2690.3431.510.264.198.13
  Alec Rash210.6674.554.9912727.7201434316230.2960.3481.810.985.207.48
  Eric Anderson030.0003.904.1610427.7141232110170.3050.3561.520.333.255.53

Pitching Leaders > Conference Pitching | Division 1 Pitching