Mississippi > 2013 Qualified Batters

GPABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBAGDPHPSHSF
  Stuart Turner6222244831515512428370.3740.4440.5180.9620.4328709
  Austin Anderson5821341661213394719130.3100.3860.4180.8040.366310114
  Will Jamison591392439821177524400.2810.3960.3880.7850.3622492
  Andrew Mistone6222735721210351317180.3170.3840.3790.7630.35131044
  Preston Overbey5920024561015370014460.2800.3300.4150.7450.3283120
  Tanner Mathis612254663600148534180.2800.4090.3070.7160.34651641
  Auston Bousfield6224145611032259430390.2530.3440.3440.6890.3167471
  Sikes Orvis571692140313210319310.2370.3250.3200.6440.3023504
  Will Allen60208174850423209340.2310.2640.3130.5760.2585112

Batting Leaders > Conference Batting | Division 1 Batting

 

Mississippi > 2013 Qualified Pitchers

WLW-L%ERAFIPAPPGSIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  Bobby Wahl1001.0002.033.82161697.7252269344780.1970.2451.160.284.057.19
  Mike Mayers560.4552.834.15161592.3432977637730.2270.2731.230.583.617.12
  Sam Smith310.7503.414.50151568.7332676319330.2860.3171.380.392.494.33
  Aaron Greenwood350.3752.664.1427050.7171549310430.2660.3331.160.531.787.64
  Tanner Bailey420.6672.743.5430042.7151342117380.2610.3361.380.213.598.02
  Josh Laxer201.0003.214.3312842.0171536119210.2380.2711.310.214.074.50

Pitching Leaders > Conference Pitching | Division 1 Pitching