Maryland Baltimore County > 2013 Qualified Batters

GPABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBAGDPHPSHSF
  Kevin LaChance47175215312211913615220.3030.3630.4110.7740.3461221
  Rob McCabe4616125454001010515210.2800.3680.3040.6720.3191811
  Jake Barnes451591938120217418240.2390.2950.3520.6470.2902511
  Anthony Gatto411379294111214216210.2120.3190.2770.5960.2841611
  Brandon Coluccio4012293020016018180.2460.2950.2620.5580.2611121
  Ian Glassman37108102420081112130.2220.2950.2410.5360.2580012
  Tom Gilchrist32101142111072111370.2080.2860.2380.5230.2482010
  Vince Corbi471621632700121313270.1980.2740.2410.5140.2433440
  Manny Colon3510491731180016310.1630.2730.2400.5130.2460001
  Jason Allinder29965163017005180.1670.2060.2290.4350.1993011
  Mark Esposito45119131631010104230.1340.1940.1760.3700.1771591

Batting Leaders > Conference Batting | Division 1 Batting

 

Maryland Baltimore County > 2013 Qualified Pitchers

WLW-L%ERAFIPAPPGSIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  Mac Gill350.3754.034.71121273.7433388320240.2990.3181.470.372.442.93
  Mike Gomez240.3333.003.7918560.0232056116410.2450.2941.200.152.406.15
  Jon Cohn440.5002.925.4119252.324175129140.2600.2721.150.341.552.41
  Riley Stephenson270.2226.204.33111149.3393471120220.3510.3911.840.183.654.01
  Kevin Ladner420.6672.784.3022345.3201440023170.2440.2721.390.004.573.38
  Cam Maxey110.5006.005.2319142.031285519170.3200.3511.520.211.933.64
  Denis Mikush130.2505.104.828830.0221728217170.2620.2951.500.605.105.10
  Stephen Chrzanowski020.0003.603.8713225.0161028010120.2830.3221.520.003.604.32

Pitching Leaders > Conference Pitching | Division 1 Pitching