Long Island > 2013 Qualified Batters

GPABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBAGDPHPSHSF
  John Ziznewski55205437411653117122280.3610.4280.5460.9740.4235200
  Pete Leonello5520739689442610828300.3290.4130.4690.8810.3932312
  Kevin Needham531873058704360018230.3100.3730.4120.7840.3560314
  Jesse Brown411191233902213111440.2770.3770.4030.7800.3531830
  Mike Garcia4816219441025272211380.2720.3240.4510.7750.3392343
  Chris Untereiner552022360130124227200.2970.3260.3760.7020.3156333
  Kyle DeMarco431292031900101211210.2400.3240.3100.6340.2942530
  Evan Emerich35108102650011009360.2410.2990.2870.5860.2700040

Batting Leaders > Conference Batting | Division 1 Batting

 

Long Island > 2013 Qualified Pitchers

WLW-L%ERAFIPAPPGSIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  Justin Topa860.5714.054.001414100.0514594429810.2470.3051.230.362.617.29
  Jordan Wilcox560.4555.044.63151480.35045101618600.3120.3681.480.672.026.72
  Evan Zerff210.6673.613.1827152.3282151019490.2540.3361.340.003.278.43
  Kevin Needham330.5003.864.2517646.7282051313380.2760.3331.370.582.517.33
  Tito Marrero120.3334.314.9420031.3261538213210.2970.3431.630.573.736.03
  Chance Fuglistahler030.0009.104.9010528.7332946212130.3650.3962.020.633.774.08

Pitching Leaders > Conference Pitching | Division 1 Pitching