Cal State Bakersfield > 2013 Qualified Batters

GPABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBAGDPHPSHSF
  Oscar Sanay5922448811361454225220.3620.4460.4870.9330.421314106
  Cael Brockmeyer5922148731344516023370.3300.4160.4800.8960.40661609
  Tyler Shryock5924946891130284223260.3570.4130.4260.8390.3796212
  Mylz Jones5922532751100371521350.3330.3940.3820.7760.3543251
  Dylan Christensen522082860741402421290.2880.3630.3750.7380.3395665
  Jordie Hein591934553720179326420.2750.3970.3320.7280.34431310
  Kevin Younger581843351400230130340.2770.4090.2990.7080.346013123
  Chance Gusbeth481562638810210119420.2440.3260.3080.6340.2964142

Batting Leaders > Conference Batting | Division 1 Batting

 

Cal State Bakersfield > 2013 Qualified Pitchers

WLW-L%ERAFIPAPPGSIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  Jeff McKenzie1320.8671.883.891515114.72724103324880.2450.3031.110.241.886.91
  Scott Brattvet910.9002.553.86151598.7402895242700.2510.3031.390.183.836.39
  Jonathan Montoya430.5713.944.60151577.7363470231320.2460.2721.300.233.593.71
  Taylor Aikenhead520.7143.114.5026666.7292357330360.2380.2691.310.414.054.86
  Hayden Carter230.4005.364.4322143.7282641223240.2560.2911.470.414.744.95
  Chuck Buchanan330.5004.393.0812441.0212035118480.2380.3471.290.223.9510.54
  James Barragan020.0004.704.0717238.3242032318370.2320.2961.300.704.238.69

Pitching Leaders > Conference Pitching | Division 1 Pitching