West Coast Conference  > 2013 Pitching Leaders > Pk/Sch Adj. BABIP

  PlayerSchoolWLSVERAFIPIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  Haden HinkleSan Francisco9121.914.1980.3181755518620.2020.2430.910.562.026.95
  Matt MilkeBYU3241.963.3746.0131029122390.1890.2471.110.204.307.63
  Tommy NanceSanta Clara3423.243.9150.0191834319410.2010.2481.060.543.427.38
  Trevor MegillLoyola Marymount3302.723.5743.0191327311460.1870.2520.880.632.309.63
  Jackson McClellandPepperdine2101.464.7149.320843415260.2430.2651.180.732.744.75
  Mark AndersonBYU5103.964.5347.7232141224220.2400.2661.360.384.534.15
  Desmond PoulsonBYU7202.974.55100.0343382925710.2320.2671.070.812.256.39
  Mike CouchSanta Clara4903.844.49103.0504491637500.2470.2711.240.523.234.37
  Patrick McGrathLoyola Marymount5202.313.9874.0241960416560.2300.2791.030.491.956.81
  Derek CallahanGonzaga2204.084.4150.7292348320270.2600.2911.340.533.554.79
  Colin WelmonLoyola Marymount5402.183.2978.3241962125650.2260.2931.110.112.877.47
  Keaton CenatiempoBYU2204.504.3546.0282344319280.2600.2971.370.593.725.48
  Andrew PulidoSan Francisco1023.284.0146.7171744213280.2570.2981.220.392.515.40
  Aaron GriffinLoyola Marymount4502.863.5188.0362874319730.2370.3001.060.311.947.47
  Eric KarchPepperdine5503.473.8246.7231842118320.2480.3011.280.193.476.17

 ...more fun > Raw Stats | Park Adjust | Sched Adjust | Pk/Sch Adj.

 ...more leaders > Division 1 Pitching | Conference Batting