Southwestern Athletic Conf.  > 2013 Pitching Leaders > FIP

  PlayerSchoolWLSVERAFIPIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  Desmond RussellJackson State3133.003.2248.0191640017480.2250.3081.190.003.199.00
  TJ RendaAlabama State9102.383.3894.7282573114850.2190.2910.920.101.338.08
  Stanten JonesArkansas-Pine Bluff5503.443.3955.0262146121530.2290.3061.220.163.448.67
  A.J. HelmsPrairie View A&M3232.223.5856.7261439117470.1920.2450.990.162.707.46
  Anthony RicciardiAlabama State3603.923.6157.3322555221500.2550.3231.330.313.307.85
  Jose De LeonSouthern4303.283.6282.3373063031730.2140.2841.140.003.397.98
  Jim PloegerArkansas-Pine Bluff5404.113.6672.3433373023650.2680.3531.330.002.868.09
  Marcos LaraTexas Southern4202.913.7258.7241954116470.2610.3331.190.152.457.21
  Joel AlviraAlabama State6003.153.7465.7332351138510.2160.2721.360.145.216.99
  Kameron StadyMississippi Valley State0705.913.7767.0574481223570.3020.3781.550.273.097.66
  Jesse HolidaySouthern7302.873.8381.7322669415720.2270.2851.030.441.657.93
  Stephen LunsfordPrairie View A&M1424.883.9448.0322654011320.2740.3271.350.002.066.00
  Andre RodriguezJackson State5021.963.9641.311929119360.2040.2671.160.224.147.84
  Frank Cruz IVTexas Southern2307.153.9750.3524076232390.3570.4302.150.365.726.97
  Matt MitchellGrambling State4505.484.0270.7594382329590.2900.3571.570.383.697.51

 ...more fun > Raw | Park Adjust | Sched Adjust | Pk/Sch Adjust

 ...more leaders > Division 1 Pitching | Conference Batting