Southeastern Conference  > 2013 Pitching Leaders > Sched Adj. BB

  PlayerSchoolWLSVERAFIPIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  Tyler BeedeVanderbilt15102.233.28101.03025613601080.1830.2601.200.275.359.62
  Bobby WahlMississippi11001.933.6597.7242165342820.1980.2541.100.283.877.55
  Ryne StanekArkansas10201.293.8897.3221469540820.2080.2621.120.463.707.58
  Kevin ZiomekVanderbilt12302.043.19119.03127753381210.1890.2640.950.232.879.15
  Spencer TurnbullAlabama4303.503.8190.0443587236540.2640.3101.370.203.605.40
  Mike MayersMississippi5602.633.9392.3412773635770.2270.2801.170.593.417.51
  Jonathon CrawfordFlorida3603.633.5986.7383575435740.2430.3071.270.423.637.68
  Luis PollorenaMississippi State6404.043.5478.0383571233630.2520.3191.330.233.817.27
  Corey LittrellKentucky6503.534.3094.3473785933810.2500.3041.250.863.157.73
  Patrick BolingGeorgia3703.953.5882.0453681633850.2680.3551.390.663.629.33
  Zack GodleyTennessee5703.323.57108.35140966311020.2470.3211.170.502.588.48
  Ryan EadesLSU8102.703.58100.0333097331820.2640.3331.280.272.797.38
  Philip PfeiferVanderbilt4003.533.8563.7302559329490.2550.3131.380.424.106.92
  Conner KendrickAuburn5322.023.4880.3331875428780.2570.3381.280.453.148.74
  Ray CastilloAlabama23123.163.2342.7161531228450.2120.2921.380.425.909.48

 ...more fun > Raw Stats | Park Adjust | Sched Adj. | Pk/Sch Adjust

 ...more leaders > Division 1 Pitching | Conference Batting