Southeastern Conference  > 2013 Pitching Leaders > Sched Adj. AVG

  PlayerSchoolWLSVERAFIPIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  Chris CottonLSU41161.163.3146.7862423490.1600.2220.580.390.589.44
  Jonathan HolderMississippi State20211.481.6654.714931216960.1730.3590.860.332.6315.80
  Tyler BeedeVanderbilt15102.233.28101.03025613601080.1830.2601.200.275.359.62
  Brian MillerVanderbilt52161.583.5557.0121035210500.1850.2410.790.321.587.89
  Aaron NolaLSU13101.503.28126.02921794171280.1880.2610.760.291.219.14
  Kevin ZiomekVanderbilt12302.043.19119.03127753381210.1890.2640.950.232.879.15
  Brent BonvillainLSU3002.523.2150.0161433024390.1960.2561.140.004.327.02
  Daniel MengdenTexas A&M8401.953.82110.73224737231000.1960.2490.870.571.878.13
  Carson FulmerVanderbilt3042.223.2052.7151335224540.1970.2721.120.344.109.22
  Bobby WahlMississippi11001.933.6597.7242165342820.1980.2541.100.283.877.55
  Jason JesterTexas A&M34142.283.3247.3121233111410.2050.2700.930.192.097.80
  Parker RayTexas A&M2101.603.6767.7131248218470.2080.2530.970.272.396.25
  Ryne StanekArkansas10201.293.8897.3221469540820.2080.2621.120.463.707.58
  Ross MitchellMississippi State14021.444.3194.0211567227470.2090.2391.000.192.594.50
  Randall FantArkansas6101.894.6066.7161448718540.2100.2450.990.942.437.29

 ...more fun > Raw Stats | Park Adjust | Sched Adj. | Pk/Sch Adjust

 ...more leaders > Division 1 Pitching | Conference Batting