Southeastern Conference  > 2013 Batting Leaders > SO

  PlayerSchoolABH2B3BHRRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
  Connor HarrellVanderbilt247771231260673262920.3120.4180.5300.9480.417
  Matt VinsonArkansas2136183237243154810.2860.3760.3800.7560.344
  Austen SmithAlabama21961151736402350310.2790.3520.4520.8050.353
  LB DantzlerSouth Carolina214691611546534250210.3220.4440.6171.0600.454
  Hunter ColeGeorgia21164103428332750420.3030.3780.4360.8140.364
  Kenny RobertsAlabama24161131548293248740.2530.3600.3780.7380.338
  Wes ReaMississippi State19657120730402448000.2910.3840.4590.8430.377
  Ryan TellaAuburn216561113423720471420.2590.3240.3610.6850.310
  Troy SteinTexas A&M20960103526231447400.2870.3420.4350.7780.342
  Taylor SmartTennessee17246902291923471250.2670.3650.3550.7190.334
  Preston OverbeyMississippi20056101524371446000.2800.3300.4150.7450.328
  Tanner EnglishSouth Carolina16647113130252146960.2830.3810.4040.7850.356
  Austin CousinoKentucky209521216422725461410.2490.3830.4020.7850.359
  Mikey WhiteAlabama23066111234301945350.2870.3650.3700.7350.336
  Alex DetzMississippi State23976141143315345140.3180.4490.3970.8460.396

 ...more fun > Raw | Park Adjust | Sched Adjust | Pk/Sch Adjust

 ...more leaders > Division 1 Batting | Conference Pitching