Pacific-12 Conference  > 2013 Pitching Leaders > ERA

  PlayerSchoolWLSVERAFIPIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  David BergUCLA70240.923.3878.08855211780.1980.2680.850.231.279.00
  Garrett CleavingerOregon9021.242.8743.76620024570.1370.2251.010.004.9511.75
  Andrew MooreOregon State14211.794.46131.0332693428720.2070.2380.920.271.924.95
  Matt DunbarArizona State1111.963.5741.317936025300.2480.3131.480.005.446.53
  Matt BoydOregon State11412.043.69132.73330925331220.1970.2560.940.342.248.28
  Scott SchultzOregon State21102.083.7443.318103118340.1910.2360.900.211.667.06
  Mark AppelStanford10402.122.98106.33725802231300.2030.2970.970.171.9511.00
  Trevor DunlapWashington4362.164.4766.7191656620520.2290.2671.140.812.707.02
  Tommy ThorpeOregon7502.163.48104.3282582139870.2250.2931.160.093.367.50
  Nick Vander TuigUCLA14402.164.06129.03431108418930.2290.2780.980.281.266.49
  Bobby ZarubinStanford3302.164.1158.3231450128370.2380.2851.340.154.325.71
  Ryan BurrArizona State42122.202.3945.0121121023600.1410.2360.980.004.6012.00
  Adam PlutkoUCLA10302.254.37124.0353192630810.2070.2410.980.442.185.88
  Ben WetzlerOregon State10102.253.7796.0342483332830.2390.3071.200.283.007.78
  Wyatt StrahanSouthern California4302.454.5380.7312272441450.2470.2801.400.454.575.02

 ...more fun > Raw | Park Adjust | Sched Adjust | Pk/Sch Adjust

 ...more leaders > Division 1 Pitching | Conference Batting