Pacific-12 Conference  > 2013 Pitching Leaders > IP

  PlayerSchoolWLSVERAFIPIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  Matt BoydOregon State11412.043.69132.73330925331220.1970.2560.940.342.248.28
  Andrew MooreOregon State14211.794.46131.0332693428720.2070.2380.920.271.924.95
  Nick Vander TuigUCLA14402.164.06129.03431108418930.2290.2780.980.281.266.49
  Adam PlutkoUCLA10302.254.37124.0353192630810.2070.2410.980.442.185.88
  Cole IrvinOregon12302.484.66116.03732105522600.2480.2791.090.391.714.66
  Trevor WilliamsArizona State6604.123.80111.36151124226810.2880.3521.350.162.106.55
  Mark AppelStanford10402.122.98106.33725802231300.2030.2970.970.171.9511.00
  Austin VothWashington7612.993.81105.3453599638980.2450.3101.300.513.258.37
  Konner WadeArizona5604.304.53104.76350120524640.2900.3331.380.432.065.50
  Tommy ThorpeOregon7502.163.48104.3282582139870.2250.2931.160.093.367.50
  Ryan KelloggArizona State11103.154.42103.0393696317540.2460.2791.100.261.494.72
  Jake ReedOregon6603.504.42100.3553993530650.2510.2921.230.452.695.83
  Joe PistoreseWashington State5502.784.19100.35031100426610.2630.3051.260.362.335.47
  James FarrisArizona5504.183.7099.0524689123730.2400.2961.130.092.096.64
  Ben WetzlerOregon State10102.253.7796.0342483332830.2390.3071.200.283.007.78

 ...more fun > Raw | Park Adjust | Sched Adjust | Pk/Sch Adjust

 ...more leaders > Division 1 Pitching | Conference Batting