Pacific-12 Conference  > 2013 Pitching Leaders > Park Adj. IP

  PlayerSchoolWLSVERAFIPIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  Matt BoydOregon State11411.973.49132.73229905331220.2010.2650.930.342.248.27
  Andrew MooreOregon State14211.724.21131.0322591428720.2050.2360.910.271.924.95
  Nick Vander TuigUCLA14402.023.88129.03229101418930.2250.2750.920.281.266.49
  Adam PlutkoUCLA10302.104.15124.0332986630810.2040.2400.940.442.185.88
  Cole IrvinOregon12302.644.43116.03934111522600.2620.2951.150.391.714.66
  Trevor WilliamsArizona State6603.803.53111.35647114226810.2750.3381.260.162.106.55
  Mark AppelStanford10402.122.67106.33625792231300.2160.3290.960.171.9511.01
  Austin VothWashington7613.163.67105.34737104638980.2680.3451.350.513.258.38
  Konner WadeArizona5603.614.01104.75342100424640.2610.3051.180.342.065.50
  Tommy ThorpeOregon7502.243.25104.3302687139870.2360.3061.210.093.377.51
  Ryan KelloggArizona State11102.884.24103.0363388317540.2400.2751.020.261.494.72
  Jake ReedOregon6603.684.12100.3584199530650.2680.3141.290.452.695.83
  Joe PistoreseWashington State5502.514.04100.3462891426610.2520.2931.170.362.335.47
  James FarrisArizona5503.453.4099.0433874123730.2170.2730.980.092.096.64
  Ben WetzlerOregon State10102.163.5896.0332381332830.2380.3071.180.283.007.78

 ...more fun > Raw Stats | Park Adj. | Sched Adjust | Pk/Sch Adjust

 ...more leaders > Division 1 Pitching | Conference Batting