Pacific-12 Conference  > 2013 Pitching Leaders > Sched Adj. ERA

  PlayerSchoolWLSVERAFIPIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  David BergUCLA70240.923.0978.08852210820.1980.2800.790.231.159.46
  Garrett CleavingerOregon9021.242.5143.76619023590.1390.2440.960.004.7412.15
  Andrew MooreOregon State15211.724.19131.0322589427750.2010.2340.890.271.855.15
  Matt DunbarArizona State1111.963.1641.316934024310.2340.2971.400.005.236.76
  Matt BoydOregon State12411.973.42132.73229885321280.1970.2650.900.342.178.68
  Trevor DunlapWashington4362.024.3266.7181554619540.2310.2761.090.812.567.29
  Tommy ThorpeOregon7502.073.19104.3272479138900.2190.2891.120.093.287.77
  Scott SchultzOregon State21102.083.3743.317103018360.2040.2640.880.211.667.48
  Nick Vander TuigUCLA15402.093.82129.03230103417980.2280.2830.930.281.196.84
  Mark AppelStanford10402.122.63106.33625792231320.2160.3320.960.171.9511.18
  Ben WetzlerOregon State10102.163.5096.0322379331870.2340.3061.150.282.918.16
  Bobby ZarubinStanford3302.163.6658.3231449127380.2370.2871.300.154.175.87
  Adam PlutkoUCLA10302.184.09124.0333088629850.2080.2470.940.442.106.17
  Ryan BurrArizona State42122.202.0645.0111120022630.1410.2550.930.004.4012.60
  Wyatt StrahanSouthern California4302.344.1980.7292168439480.2380.2741.330.454.355.35

 ...more fun > Raw Stats | Park Adjust | Sched Adj. | Pk/Sch Adjust

 ...more leaders > Division 1 Pitching | Conference Batting