Pacific-12 Conference  > 2013 Pitching Leaders > Park Adj. ERA

  PlayerSchoolWLSVERAFIPIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  David BergUCLA70240.813.1978.07752211780.1980.2740.810.231.279.00
  Garrett CleavingerOregon9021.242.6043.76621024570.1510.2561.030.004.9411.74
  Andrew MooreOregon State14211.724.21131.0322591428720.2050.2360.910.271.924.95
  Matt DunbarArizona State1111.743.2141.316833025300.2280.2881.400.005.456.54
  Matt BoydOregon State11411.973.49132.73229905331220.2010.2650.930.342.248.27
  Ryan BurrArizona State42122.002.1945.0111019023600.1350.2360.930.004.6012.00
  Nick Vander TuigUCLA14402.023.88129.03229101418930.2250.2750.920.281.266.49
  Scott SchultzOregon State21102.083.4643.318103018340.2040.2590.880.211.667.07
  Adam PlutkoUCLA10302.104.15124.0332986630810.2040.2400.940.442.185.88
  Mark AppelStanford10402.122.67106.33625792231300.2160.3290.960.171.9511.01
  Ben WetzlerOregon State10102.163.5896.0332381332830.2380.3071.180.283.007.78
  Bobby ZarubinStanford3302.163.7058.3231449128370.2370.2851.320.154.325.71
  Tommy ThorpeOregon7502.243.25104.3302687139870.2360.3061.210.093.377.51
  Trevor DunlapWashington4362.294.3866.7201759620520.2470.2931.180.812.707.02
  Joe PistoreseWashington State5502.514.04100.3462891426610.2520.2931.170.362.335.47

 ...more fun > Raw Stats | Park Adj. | Sched Adjust | Pk/Sch Adjust

 ...more leaders > Division 1 Pitching | Conference Batting