Pacific-12 Conference  > 2013 Batting Leaders > Park Adj. CS

  PlayerSchoolABH2B3BHRRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
  Kevin KramerUCLA24564102338393047990.2610.3420.3550.6970.317
  Brian CarrollUCLA24459320471931383280.2420.3270.2700.5980.283
  Braden AndersonUtah18249711302026251680.2690.3610.3350.6960.322
  Eric FiliaUCLA24264131139313222970.2640.3500.3390.6890.317
  Brandon DixonArizona214661145484321353070.3080.3700.4670.8380.367
  James RobertsSouthern California20369110420301517060.3400.3850.4530.8390.371
  Cody RegisUCLA1713770018193036160.2160.3330.2570.5910.285
  Scott HeinemanOregon230681514304015501260.2960.3390.4220.7610.335
  Johnny FieldArizona22264964483325221660.2880.3600.4370.7970.351
  Kasey CoffmanArizona State23271125752403028960.3060.3850.4910.8770.383
  Mitchell TolmanOregon16555101117391825250.3330.3990.4240.8230.369
  Drew StankiewiczArizona State2175993231232037750.2720.3330.3690.7020.315
  Tyler RelfUtah17650830271914281450.2840.3370.3640.7000.315
  Andy PetersonOregon State24680500482716381450.3250.3660.3460.7120.325
  Aaron PayneOregon20352330412027411650.2560.3430.3000.6440.301

 ...more fun > Raw Stats | Park Adj. | Sched Adjust | Pk/Sch Adjust

 ...more leaders > Division 1 Batting | Conference Pitching