Pacific-12 Conference  > 2013 Batting Leaders > Sched Adj. AVG

  PlayerSchoolABH2B3BHRRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
  Brandon DixonArizona214811356585221343170.3790.4340.5701.0040.434
  Adam LandeckerSouthern California20275191233271022620.3710.4010.5050.9060.396
  Greg ZebrackSouthern California20073163337241940540.3650.4200.5200.9400.411
  Andrew KnappCalifornia20675170835432834420.3640.4400.5631.0030.435
  Andrew ElyWashington2017141030151835130.3530.4060.3830.7890.360
  Johnny FieldArizona222781175594025221660.3510.4170.5320.9490.412
  Michael BenjaminArizona State24887214855491052450.3510.3760.5650.9400.402
  Andy PetersonOregon State24686500512917361550.3500.3920.3700.7620.347
  Dylan DavisOregon State25790233547642033930.3500.3970.5210.9190.399
  Trent GilbertArizona22177135046502127540.3480.4050.4520.8570.381
  Ryon HealyOregon228792101146582923530.3460.4200.5831.0040.431
  Kasey CoffmanArizona State23280145859463127960.3450.4220.5520.9740.421
  Michael ConfortoOregon State247851511250494345650.3440.4410.5591.0000.434
  Kevin NewmanArizona21774630414320131120.3410.3970.3960.7930.359
  James RobertsSouthern California20369110420301616060.3400.3880.4530.8410.372

 ...more fun > Raw Stats | Park Adjust | Sched Adj. | Pk/Sch Adjust

 ...more leaders > Division 1 Batting | Conference Pitching