Northeast Conference  > 2013 Pitching Leaders > Sched Adj. WHIP

  PlayerSchoolWLSVERAFIPIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  Craig SchlitterBryant10402.583.4083.7282462216780.2150.2880.930.221.728.39
  Andrew McGeeMonmouth8202.123.81110.3282690215680.2320.2770.950.161.225.55
  Peter KelichBryant7402.583.0297.7282881019870.2350.3141.020.001.758.01
  Troy ScribnerSacred Heart5212.702.8483.3292568118870.2320.3271.030.111.949.40
  John HealyBryant9112.453.4080.7312263124680.2240.2931.080.112.687.58
  Jeff StoddardSacred Heart8302.764.2278.3312471317460.2510.2911.120.341.955.29
  Jack GreenhouseCentral Connecticut State5102.334.0146.317124706210.2730.3111.140.001.174.08
  Derek LamacchiaQuinnipiac3702.393.5975.3262065222550.2420.2981.160.242.636.57
  Kody KerskiSacred Heart7202.693.4073.7302263126610.2400.3101.210.123.187.45
  Justin TopaLong Island8604.143.75100.0524695429800.2600.3241.240.362.617.20
  Matt MorrisWagner4401.973.7250.3261145219410.2490.3121.270.363.407.34
  Frank TrimarcoMonmouth5203.074.2352.7191856211300.2820.3251.270.341.885.12
  Kevin McAvoyBryant7303.933.9884.7443780330560.2590.3081.300.323.195.95
  Joseph MichaudBryant6323.003.3863.0242153229600.2380.3171.300.294.148.57
  Nick NeumannCentral Connecticut State5504.103.6170.3403277016420.2890.3431.320.002.055.38

 ...more fun > Raw Stats | Park Adjust | Sched Adj. | Pk/Sch Adjust

 ...more leaders > Division 1 Pitching | Conference Batting