Northeast Conference  > 2013 Pitching Leaders > Sched Adj. H

  PlayerSchoolWLSVERAFIPIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  Ryan CaseyWagner5504.434.8789.35244103621340.2990.3191.390.602.123.43
  Jordan WilcoxLong Island5605.164.2880.35146102618590.3200.3781.490.672.026.61
  Justin TopaLong Island8604.143.75100.0524695429800.2600.3241.240.362.617.20
  Cody BrownCentral Connecticut State6503.444.2783.7343295320420.2960.3331.370.322.154.52
  Andrew McGeeMonmouth8202.123.81110.3282690215680.2320.2770.950.161.225.55
  Nick CuonoFairleigh Dickinson2608.184.5551.7504785220170.3780.4042.030.353.482.96
  Nick FabrizioQuinnipiac4705.293.9369.7424183223420.3060.3571.520.262.975.42
  Peter KelichBryant7402.583.0297.7282881019870.2350.3141.020.001.758.01
  Kevin McAvoyBryant7303.933.9884.7443780330560.2590.3081.300.323.195.95
  Spencer KaneQuinnipiac4503.824.0373.0433180328460.2890.3381.480.373.455.67
  Nick NeumannCentral Connecticut State5504.103.6170.3403277016420.2890.3431.320.002.055.38
  Jordan LawsonMount St. Mary's0705.403.5151.7413177015280.3560.4081.780.002.614.87
  Dan SmithMonmouth1607.064.6749.7523975322190.3590.3851.950.543.983.44
  Nick LeiningenSacred Heart6404.905.0271.7463975737390.2790.3051.560.884.644.90
  Paul MamminoWagner6203.663.7271.3432972028400.2720.3211.400.003.535.05

 ...more fun > Raw Stats | Park Adjust | Sched Adj. | Pk/Sch Adjust

 ...more leaders > Division 1 Pitching | Conference Batting