Mountain West > 2013 Pitching Leaders > Park Adj. WHIP

  PlayerSchoolWLSVERAFIPIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  Braden ShipleyNevada7302.683.37107.33732814341020.2180.2911.070.342.858.56
  Josh WalkerNew Mexico11173.094.2778.7312764422550.2310.2761.090.462.526.29
  John RichyUNLV7513.934.1989.3543979520610.2470.2911.110.502.026.15
  Buddy BordenUNLV8202.323.82100.7342680435770.2270.2811.140.363.136.88
  Drew BridgesNew Mexico3103.834.1242.3181831118210.2130.2431.160.213.834.47
  Sam WolffNew Mexico7302.423.7693.0312570439750.2180.2731.170.393.777.26
  Blake QuinnFresno State3303.024.2050.7221742318340.2350.2751.180.533.206.04
  Erick FeddeUNLV7303.553.7696.3433889528830.2550.3221.210.472.627.76
  Michael CederothSan Diego State3904.162.9495.34744704481090.2140.3081.240.384.5310.29
  Cameron WhiteAir Force31104.374.22107.0655212579700.3020.3501.250.590.765.89
  Jordan BrinkFresno State4403.924.1459.7302650725650.2370.3091.261.063.779.80
  Ryan DoranSan Diego State8402.743.50111.73834114227860.2740.3421.260.162.186.93
  Kenny OakleyUNLV4212.874.2353.3241750517480.2580.3191.260.842.878.11
  Mark ShannonUNLV4204.444.3848.7272445418370.2550.3031.290.743.336.84
  Hobie McClainNew Mexico3114.214.2147.0232242321330.2490.2931.340.574.026.32

 ...more fun > Raw Stats | Park Adj. | Sched Adjust | Pk/Sch Adjust

 ...more leaders > Division 1 Pitching | Conference Batting