Mountain West > 2013 Pitching Leaders > Park Adj. W

  PlayerSchoolWLSVERAFIPIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  Josh WalkerNew Mexico11173.094.2778.7312764422550.2310.2761.090.462.526.29
  Ryan DoranSan Diego State8402.743.50111.73834114227860.2740.3421.260.162.186.93
  Buddy BordenUNLV8202.323.82100.7342680435770.2270.2811.140.363.136.88
  Sam WolffNew Mexico7302.423.7693.0312570439750.2180.2731.170.393.777.26
  Braden ShipleyNevada7302.683.37107.33732814341020.2180.2911.070.342.858.56
  John RichyUNLV7513.934.1989.3543979520610.2470.2911.110.502.026.15
  Erick FeddeUNLV7303.553.7696.3433889528830.2550.3221.210.472.627.76
  Philip WalbySan Diego State5303.724.3794.3483985651570.2500.2861.440.574.875.44
  Ethan MillerSan Diego State5313.292.7849.3211846023520.2570.3621.400.004.209.49
  Tyler WellsNevada4604.284.0382.0513990639680.2890.3541.570.664.287.46
  Derick VelazquezFresno State4204.404.2375.7453793536520.3130.3661.700.594.286.18
  Steven TrojanAir Force4704.963.8470.7483964341520.2510.3051.490.385.226.62
  Mark ShannonUNLV4204.444.3848.7272445418370.2550.3031.290.743.336.84
  Michael RoBardsSan Diego State4103.423.7055.3232155122370.2690.3251.390.163.586.02
  Kenny OakleyUNLV4212.874.2353.3241750517480.2580.3191.260.842.878.11

 ...more fun > Raw Stats | Park Adj. | Sched Adjust | Pk/Sch Adjust

 ...more leaders > Division 1 Pitching | Conference Batting