Mountain West > 2013 Pitching Leaders > Pk/Sch Adj. HR

  PlayerSchoolWLSVERAFIPIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  Cameron WhiteAir Force31104.374.22107.0655212479700.3000.3471.240.590.765.89
  Jordan BrinkFresno State4403.924.1459.7302650725650.2370.3091.261.063.779.80
  Tyler WellsNevada4604.284.0582.0513991639670.2920.3571.590.664.287.35
  Philip WalbySan Diego State5303.634.3294.3473883650590.2440.2801.410.574.775.63
  Derick VelazquezFresno State4204.404.2375.7453793536520.3130.3661.700.594.286.18
  John RichyUNLV7513.934.1989.3543980520610.2500.2951.120.502.026.15
  Kenny OakleyUNLV4212.874.2353.3241750517480.2580.3191.260.842.878.11
  Erick FeddeUNLV7303.553.7896.3433890528820.2580.3241.230.472.627.66
  Sam WolffNew Mexico7302.423.7693.0312570439750.2180.2731.170.393.777.26
  Josh WalkerNew Mexico11173.094.2778.7312764422550.2310.2761.090.462.526.29
  Braden ShipleyNevada7302.683.39107.33732824341010.2210.2941.080.342.858.47
  Mark ShannonUNLV4204.444.3848.7272445418370.2550.3031.290.743.336.84
  Michael CederothSan Diego State3904.062.8895.34643684471120.2080.3031.210.384.4410.58
  Buddy BordenUNLV8202.323.84100.7342681435760.2300.2831.150.363.136.79
  Ben BertelsonAir Force1726.703.2779.37159101426800.3200.4181.600.452.959.08

 ...more fun > Raw Stats | Park Adjust | Sched Adjust | Pk/Sch Adj.

 ...more leaders > Division 1 Pitching | Conference Batting