Mountain West > 2013 Pitching Leaders > Park Adj. H

  PlayerSchoolWLSVERAFIPIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  Cameron WhiteAir Force31104.374.22107.0655212579700.3020.3501.250.590.765.89
  Ryan DoranSan Diego State8402.743.50111.73834114227860.2740.3421.260.162.186.93
  Ben BertelsonAir Force1726.703.2779.37159102426800.3230.4221.610.452.959.08
  Tom JamesonNevada1906.214.0284.07258101329450.3080.3501.550.323.114.82
  Derick VelazquezFresno State4204.404.2375.7453793536520.3130.3661.700.594.286.18
  Tyler WellsNevada4604.284.0382.0513990639680.2890.3541.570.664.287.46
  Erick FeddeUNLV7303.553.7696.3433889528830.2550.3221.210.472.627.76
  Philip WalbySan Diego State5303.724.3794.3483985651570.2500.2861.440.574.875.44
  Tim BorstFresno State3244.124.3463.3352982321320.3240.3631.630.432.994.55
  Braden ShipleyNevada7302.683.37107.33732814341020.2180.2911.070.342.858.56
  Buddy BordenUNLV8202.323.82100.7342680435770.2270.2811.140.363.136.88
  John RichyUNLV7513.934.1989.3543979520610.2470.2911.110.502.026.15
  Tyler LinehanFresno State3715.903.1650.3443371128470.3430.4411.970.185.018.41
  Sam WolffNew Mexico7302.423.7693.0312570439750.2180.2731.170.393.777.26
  Michael CederothSan Diego State3904.162.9495.34744704481090.2140.3081.240.384.5310.29

 ...more fun > Raw Stats | Park Adj. | Sched Adjust | Pk/Sch Adjust

 ...more leaders > Division 1 Pitching | Conference Batting