Mountain West > 2013 Pitching Leaders > Sched Adj. BB

  PlayerSchoolWLSVERAFIPIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  Philip WalbySan Diego State5303.724.3294.3483985650590.2500.2881.430.574.775.63
  Michael CederothSan Diego State3904.162.8895.34744704471120.2140.3121.230.384.4410.58
  Steven TrojanAir Force4705.984.0270.7574776441520.2850.3411.650.515.226.62
  Sam WolffNew Mexico7302.903.9093.0373084539750.2510.3101.320.483.777.26
  Tyler WellsNevada4604.394.0582.0544094639670.2980.3631.620.664.287.35
  Derick VelazquezFresno State4204.404.2375.7453794536520.3150.3691.720.594.286.18
  Buddy BordenUNLV8202.593.84100.7382989435760.2470.3031.230.363.136.79
  Braden ShipleyNevada7302.773.39107.33833854341010.2270.3001.110.342.858.47
  William MunroFresno State2405.234.1453.3323159234280.2910.3301.740.345.744.73
  Tom JamesonNevada1906.544.0284.07661106329450.3190.3621.610.323.114.82
  Tyler LinehanFresno State3715.903.1650.3443372128470.3460.4441.990.185.018.41
  Erick FeddeUNLV7303.933.7896.3484299528820.2760.3461.320.472.627.66
  A.J. CarmanNew Mexico1106.054.4958.0413970328240.3090.3361.690.474.343.72
  Ryan DoranSan Diego State8402.743.46111.73834114226880.2740.3441.250.162.097.09
  Ben BertelsonAir Force1727.943.4379.38370120526800.3590.4621.840.572.959.08

 ...more fun > Raw Stats | Park Adjust | Sched Adj. | Pk/Sch Adjust

 ...more leaders > Division 1 Pitching | Conference Batting