Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.  > 2013 Pitching Leaders > FIP

  PlayerSchoolWLSVERAFIPIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  Kyle McGowinSavannah State12222.023.14120.337271013301350.2240.3131.090.222.2410.10
  Jordan DaileyBethune-Cookman51111.143.2755.311736112550.1870.2550.870.161.958.95
  Michael RobertsCoppin State4252.763.3645.7211430019550.1820.2731.070.003.7410.84
  Justin BhattiNorfolk State2713.593.3777.7423179041640.2650.3381.550.004.757.42
  Elliott GardnerDelaware State5112.473.4258.3251656028460.2520.3181.440.004.327.10
  Glenn FryeNorth Carolina Central5403.763.5788.7433792014630.2690.3301.200.001.426.39
  Myles TaylorCoppin State2803.733.7360.3342547045320.2210.2601.520.006.714.77
  Cooper JonesNorfolk State2406.303.7550.0463569134320.3380.3982.060.186.125.76
  Richie SalterNorfolk State5305.463.7657.7483579222520.3310.4161.750.313.438.12
  David DuncanFlorida A&M3805.313.8679.7624788027530.2780.3351.440.003.055.99
  Raymond MortonNorfolk State3365.043.9044.7352551018350.2770.3421.540.003.637.05
  Anderson BurgessCoppin State2505.403.9455.0373360032360.2940.3571.670.005.245.89
  Zachary SacaUMES1517.833.9943.7473875011160.3770.4101.970.002.273.30
  Matt McClainDelaware State6203.064.0264.731226637500.2600.3131.130.420.976.96
  Terry McNabbNorth Carolina Central5604.434.0581.3504082218500.2640.3091.230.221.995.53

 ...more fun > Raw | Park Adjust | Sched Adjust | Pk/Sch Adjust

 ...more leaders > Division 1 Pitching | Conference Batting