Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.  > 2013 Pitching Leaders > ERA

  PlayerSchoolWLSVERAFIPIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  Jordan DaileyBethune-Cookman51111.143.2755.311736112550.1870.2550.870.161.958.95
  Kyle McGowinSavannah State12222.023.14120.337271013301350.2240.3131.090.222.2410.10
  Elliott GardnerDelaware State5112.473.4258.3251656028460.2520.3181.440.004.327.10
  Michael RobertsCoppin State4252.763.3645.7211430019550.1820.2731.070.003.7410.84
  Jordan ElliottDelaware State9202.774.0891.0322873430730.2190.2701.130.402.977.22
  Montana DurapauBethune-Cookman9302.894.20109.0403593522780.2300.2741.060.411.826.44
  George MichaelsDelaware State6143.044.3150.3251738118300.2000.2331.110.183.225.36
  Matt McClainDelaware State6203.064.0264.731226637500.2600.3131.130.420.976.96
  Chris HorneNorfolk State5513.244.25100.0483698221570.2530.2931.190.181.895.13
  Jordan QuinnNorth Carolina Central5303.565.1573.3422981724370.2900.3151.430.862.954.54
  Justin BhattiNorfolk State2713.593.3777.7423179041640.2650.3381.550.004.757.42
  Brent MooreNorth Carolina A&T4703.694.3890.36637107327530.2850.3251.480.302.695.28
  Myles TaylorCoppin State2803.733.7360.3342547045320.2210.2601.520.006.714.77
  Glenn FryeNorth Carolina Central5403.763.5788.7433792014630.2690.3301.200.001.426.39
  Tyler BooneNorth Carolina A&T4513.784.4381.0523496421430.2850.3171.440.442.334.78

 ...more fun > Raw | Park Adjust | Sched Adjust | Pk/Sch Adjust

 ...more leaders > Division 1 Pitching | Conference Batting