Ivy Group  > 2013 Batting Leaders > Pk/Sch Adj. 2B

  PlayerSchoolABH2B3BHRRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
  Jeff KellerDartmouth14149204637391924700.3480.4250.6741.0990.459
  Michael VilardoPennsylvania1725118122428934730.2970.3310.4480.7790.338
  Jordan SerenaColumbia176501711401311432710.2840.3260.4090.7350.323
  Danny HoyPrinceton150511512292315341210.3400.4000.4930.8930.391
  Spencer BraniganPennsylvania14341130020181827010.2870.3660.3780.7440.337
  Billy ArendtPrinceton13434130114111631210.2540.3330.3730.7060.317
  Aaron SilbarColumbia17053110023231020830.3120.3500.3760.7260.326
  Matt ParisiDartmouth16752111130141125300.3110.3540.4070.7610.338
  Nick LombardiDartmouth1434011142537635010.2800.3090.4550.7630.328
  Brandon KregelHarvard15639112220181432110.2500.3120.3850.6960.308
  Ennis CobleDartmouth151461112312113111000.3050.3600.4300.7900.349
  JD WhetselCornell140411001261114241860.2930.3570.3860.7430.334
  Alec KellerPrinceton14360101435191410630.4200.4710.5871.0590.461
  Mike FordPrinceton14752100728423128400.3540.4660.5651.0310.449
  Dustin SelzerDartmouth1383790325242023000.2680.3610.3990.7590.341

 ...more fun > Raw Stats | Park Adjust | Sched Adjust | Pk/Sch Adj.

 ...more leaders > Division 1 Batting | Conference Pitching