Division 1 > 2013 Pitching Leaders > SV

  PlayerSchoolWLSVERAFIPIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  David BergUCLA70240.923.3878.08855211780.1980.2680.850.231.279.00
  Tyler RogersAustin Peay State72231.633.7849.711929027410.1690.2211.130.004.897.43
  Jonathan HolderMississippi State20211.652.2154.7151033217900.1750.3200.910.332.8014.82
  Tyler WebbSouth Carolina33171.472.0143.09733014600.2090.3371.090.002.9312.56
  Brian MillerVanderbilt52161.584.2657.0131037211480.1800.2240.840.321.747.58
  Chris CottonLSU41161.163.3946.7862523470.1550.2050.600.390.589.06
  Reed ReillyCal Poly24142.292.5759.0191555120690.2500.3601.270.153.0510.53
  Zech LemondRice72142.023.4075.7191756121710.2070.2781.020.122.508.44
  Jason JesterTexas A&M34142.473.5347.3131335112390.2000.2520.990.192.287.42
  Preston HatcherWestern Carolina63144.354.6441.3232043525450.2720.3521.651.095.449.80
  Dan SlaniaNotre Dame31131.213.4459.312847011430.2180.2720.980.001.676.52
  Jordan Piche'Kansas64121.683.8464.3121253210490.2250.2760.980.281.406.85
  River McWilliamsBuffalo35123.303.6857.3252158017410.2710.3351.310.002.676.44
  Johnny MagliozziFlorida42122.674.4967.3252053516570.2130.2571.020.672.147.62
  Seth LucioTennessee Tech32121.832.0444.310934018610.2210.3671.170.003.6512.38

 ...more fun > Raw | Park Adjust | Sched Adjust | Pk/Sch Adjust

 ...more leaders > Division 1 Batting