Division 1 > 2013 Pitching Leaders > HR

  PlayerSchoolWLSVERAFIPIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  Nate SmithFurman7403.594.79100.350401041534980.2770.3401.381.353.058.79
  Shane McCainTroy9103.484.8598.339388414181050.2260.2771.041.281.659.61
  Noah SmallwoodMorehead State1705.515.5985.059521141326540.3240.3541.651.382.755.72
  Matt PeglerCollege of Charleston4203.625.4887.03835791313700.2420.2701.061.341.347.24
  Will SpitzfadenSoutheast Missouri State5505.596.0596.767601151220300.3050.3071.401.121.862.79
  Logan CribbThe Citadel4303.605.4475.04530741225640.2530.2861.321.443.007.68
  Ryan WilsonLouisiana-Lafayette6413.255.4283.04030831127610.2660.3001.331.192.936.61
  Jesse MorrisWofford7604.734.2683.748449911201020.2850.3761.421.182.1510.97
  Dusty IsaacsGeorgia Tech4804.905.1782.75345811133670.2600.2991.381.203.597.29
  Tanner HawleyWofford0409.536.7551.05454761122270.3580.3741.921.943.884.76
  Casey DelgadoAustin Peay State9305.144.3696.3615510711351050.2830.3661.471.033.279.81
  Rob ZastryznyMissouri2903.384.5190.74134931024820.2660.3221.290.992.388.14
  Michael RomanoNorth Carolina Central3905.255.6584.06449951020370.2750.2851.371.072.143.96
  Desmond PoulsonBYU7203.245.00100.03736901025700.2450.2791.150.902.256.30
  Brett KoehlerWilliam and Mary7504.084.77110.363501421012700.3160.3571.400.820.985.71

 ...more fun > Raw | Park Adjust | Sched Adjust | Pk/Sch Adjust

 ...more leaders > Division 1 Batting