Division 1 > 2013 Pitching Leaders > ERA

  PlayerSchoolWLSVERAFIPIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  Eric RuthWinthrop30100.432.1741.72225013550.1820.3030.910.002.8111.88
  Aaron LaBrieWichita State4140.833.6854.07540016380.2130.2671.040.002.676.33
  Ryan ThompsonCampbell91100.883.5671.79751115570.2090.2680.920.131.887.16
  David BergUCLA70240.923.3878.08855211780.1980.2680.850.231.279.00
  Mike FordPrinceton6000.984.0664.015744013320.1910.2220.890.001.834.50
  Grant SasserNC State3081.033.4943.76529113440.1930.2670.960.212.689.07
  Jordan DaileyBethune-Cookman51111.143.2755.311736112550.1870.2550.870.161.958.95
  Steve JanasKennesaw State9101.143.7478.7151074114550.2470.2991.120.111.606.29
  Chris CottonLSU41161.163.3946.7862523470.1550.2050.600.390.589.06
  Dan SlaniaNotre Dame31131.213.4459.312847011430.2180.2720.980.001.676.52
  Matt LeesVCU26111.224.0951.712751113390.2620.3231.240.172.266.79
  Aaron MichelWestern Illinois4201.234.5965.717940429440.1790.2061.050.553.976.03
  Garrett CleavingerOregon9021.242.8743.76620024570.1370.2251.010.004.9511.75
  Ben NelsonNavy5101.302.8641.7963104450.2030.2870.840.000.869.72
  Anthony KidstonLouisville5011.312.6148.09725022580.1520.2340.980.004.1310.88

 ...more fun > Raw | Park Adjust | Sched Adjust | Pk/Sch Adjust

 ...more leaders > Division 1 Batting