Colonial Athletic Association  > 2013 Pitching Leaders > BB

  PlayerSchoolWLSVERAFIPIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  Patrick ToohersJames Madison3808.495.4871.0706789839370.3100.3351.801.014.944.69
  Nick SquegliaGeorgia State4104.864.0746.3312543236340.2500.3011.710.396.996.60
  Mike VolpeTowson10303.594.20102.74641108535780.2830.3441.390.443.076.84
  Matt SorenDelaware4513.623.6574.7373065234810.2360.3261.330.244.109.76
  Nik NowottnickTowson4415.035.1748.3372750534320.2750.3101.740.936.335.96
  Nick KozlowskiHofstra3003.893.3441.7271837033350.2500.3271.680.007.137.56
  Andrew FesslerGeorgia State6203.044.0277.0302661133510.2270.2761.220.123.865.96
  Chad KuhlDelaware10203.754.83105.75544107931760.2680.3111.310.772.646.47
  Jordan RamseyUNC Wilmington6602.343.81104.0372791430830.2360.2921.160.352.607.18
  Matt CookNortheastern3103.834.2251.7242243030350.2500.3141.410.005.236.10
  Dean AliOld Dominion4303.024.0380.3382772430650.2420.2971.270.453.367.28
  John SheehanWilliam and Mary5304.673.3544.3292335029380.2240.2971.440.005.897.71
  Nick BergerNortheastern6603.565.2793.7403793829530.2630.2901.300.772.795.09
  Michael HowertonJames Madison3607.084.5567.3635382328450.3140.3711.630.403.746.01
  Kevin FergusonNortheastern7402.593.96104.3333090628930.2310.2891.130.522.428.02

 ...more fun > Raw | Park Adjust | Sched Adjust | Pk/Sch Adjust

 ...more leaders > Division 1 Pitching | Conference Batting