Big 12 Conference  > 2013 Pitching Leaders > Sched Adj. ERA

  PlayerSchoolWLSVERAFIPIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  Preston MorrisonTCU7301.513.67107.0261883118660.2230.2690.940.081.515.55
  Jonathan GrayOklahoma10301.642.56126.32623811231500.1920.2950.820.071.6410.69
  Jordan Piche'Kansas64121.683.7264.3121252210500.2300.2880.960.281.407.00
  Trey MasekTexas Tech5201.712.9679.0171554021720.2020.2760.950.002.398.20
  Dillon PetersTexas6301.873.7486.7221868223590.2250.2741.050.212.396.12
  Tyler NurdinOklahoma State5301.893.5985.7221873324700.2400.3031.130.322.527.35
  Jake MatthysKansas State9291.914.1761.316134439460.2100.2550.860.441.326.75
  Vince WheelandOklahoma State8221.973.1473.0201657013650.2240.3010.960.001.608.01
  Jacob EvansOklahoma7292.074.1352.3151236310420.2030.2500.880.521.727.23
  Nathan ThornhillTexas3602.113.3785.3342071114630.2360.2951.000.111.486.65
  Harrison MusgraveWest Virginia9102.173.7095.3242364429820.1990.2550.980.382.747.74
  Thomas TaylorKansas6202.233.9196.7322482427680.2390.2881.130.372.516.33
  Josh MichalecBaylor4502.453.5247.7161335118380.2140.2721.110.193.407.17
  Jake FisherOklahoma3202.504.0354.0231558514520.2850.3611.330.832.338.67
  Parker FrenchTexas4502.563.6777.3252266123480.2400.2881.150.122.685.59

 ...more fun > Raw Stats | Park Adjust | Sched Adj. | Pk/Sch Adjust

 ...more leaders > Division 1 Pitching | Conference Batting