Big 12 Conference  > 2013 Pitching Leaders > ERA

  PlayerSchoolWLSVERAFIPIPRERHHRBBKAVGBABIPWHIPHR/9BB/9K/9
  Preston MorrisonTCU7301.513.99107.0271885118640.2170.2580.960.081.515.38
  Jonathan GrayOklahoma10301.642.82126.32723831241470.1890.2820.850.071.7110.47
  Jordan Piche'Kansas64121.683.8464.3121253210490.2250.2760.980.281.406.85
  Trey MasekTexas Tech5201.823.1879.0181656022690.2060.2760.990.002.517.86
  Tyler NurdinOklahoma State5301.893.6885.7221874324690.2360.2951.140.322.527.25
  Dillon PetersTexas6301.974.1386.7231971224570.2230.2661.100.212.495.92
  Vince WheelandOklahoma State8221.973.3773.0201658013640.2190.2890.970.001.607.89
  Jake MatthysKansas State9292.054.4361.317144639440.2050.2430.900.441.326.46
  Jacob EvansOklahoma7292.064.5152.3151237310410.2010.2430.900.521.727.05
  Harrison MusgraveWest Virginia9102.174.1095.3242365429810.1970.2490.990.382.747.65
  Nathan ThornhillTexas3602.213.7285.3352174115600.2340.2861.040.111.586.33
  Thomas TaylorKansas6202.334.2396.7332584428660.2380.2831.160.372.616.14
  Jake FisherOklahoma3202.504.4654.0231559514510.2850.3581.350.832.338.50
  Trevor SeidenbergerTCU3302.633.5354.7181643315620.2130.2921.060.492.4710.21
  Josh MichalecBaylor4502.643.8647.7171437119360.2130.2631.170.193.596.80

 ...more fun > Raw | Park Adjust | Sched Adjust | Pk/Sch Adjust

 ...more leaders > Division 1 Pitching | Conference Batting