Big East Conference  > 2013 Batting Leaders > 3B

  PlayerSchoolABH2B3BHRRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
  Ty YoungLouisville236791374545823352650.3350.4180.5000.9180.413
  Trey ManciniNotre Dame22989147729542123300.3890.4310.6031.0330.450
  Elvin SotoPittsburgh22271136650433636300.3200.4160.5140.9300.408
  Scott KalamarSeton Hall221661362434326232350.2990.3770.4390.8160.368
  Zack GraniteSeton Hall23070760593032233570.3040.3900.3870.7770.354
  Vinny ZarrilloRutgers221731350353428221220.3300.4020.4340.8370.376
  Stephen VrankaPittsburgh236751857654736341630.3180.4130.5250.9380.411
  Nick FavatellaRutgers234741253412930471220.3160.3990.4490.8480.378
  Ryan BullNotre Dame2166995224382748240.3190.3950.4350.8300.373
  Sutton WhitingLouisville20162641413021282460.3080.3900.3930.7830.358
  Ryan SullivanSeton Hall16339641261210321210.2390.2900.3440.6330.283
  Sam ParentePittsburgh21671144638511346310.3290.3920.5140.9060.398
  Giuseppe PapaccioSeton Hall23385244443531836910.3650.4100.5540.9640.421
  LJ MazzilliConnecticut260921646505128262940.3540.4080.5150.9230.410
  Jon TestaniConnecticut1482873126212356100.1890.3420.2970.6400.307

 ...more fun > Raw | Park Adjust | Sched Adjust | Pk/Sch Adjust

 ...more leaders > Division 1 Batting | Conference Pitching